|
|
|
|
Keystone Oaks - Philistine U12B D6 -- (0416-1226B07-0007)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 624949 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A8 | Keystone Oaks - Philistine U12B D6 | 4 | vs. | 07/08 WAYSA - Boys - Jurgovan | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 624954 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A3 | Ringgold -Wilson- B2007 | 3 | vs. | Keystone Oaks - Philistine U12B D6 | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 624957 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | Montour - BU12 D6 Lowden | 1 | vs. | Keystone Oaks - Philistine U12B D6 | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 624960 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A7 | Keystone Oaks - Philistine U12B D6 | 2 | vs. | Peters Twp Zukowski 07 BU12 Black | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 624965 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | Chartiers Valley - B2007- Stuckert | 2 | vs. | Keystone Oaks - Philistine U12B D6 | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 624967 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | Keystone Oaks - Philistine U12B D6 | 3 | vs. | Steel Valley Soccer Club - B2007 D6 - Vidic | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 624973 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A6 | Keystone Oaks - Philistine U12B D6 | 2 | vs. | South Fayette - B2007 - Garbin | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 624977 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A3 | 07/08 WAYSA - Boys - Jurgovan | 0 | vs. | Keystone Oaks - Philistine U12B D6 | 6 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|